

CHICKEN BIRYANI ()
FOOD OR NATION PRIDE WHAT YOU CHOOSE
Plot Summary
CHICKEN BIRYANI
Our Take
Expert, independent review by the HollyFlixHD Editorial Team
Editorial Team Reviewing...
Analyzing cinematography, narrative pacing, and lead performances for CHICKEN BIRYANI. Writing review...
Full Cast & Characters
Director & Crew
Lom Harsh
Director
Official Trailer

Where to Watch CHICKEN BIRYANI Online
You can currently stream CHICKEN BIRYANI online or watch it in HD via the link below.
Find CHICKEN BIRYANI StreamingMovies Similar to CHICKEN BIRYANI
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I watch CHICKEN BIRYANI online?
CHICKEN BIRYANI () is available to stream on various platforms. You can also watch it online via our Watch Online button.
What is the TMDB rating of CHICKEN BIRYANI?
It has a TMDB rating of 10.0/10 based on 1 votes.
Who directed CHICKEN BIRYANI?
CHICKEN BIRYANI was directed by Lom Harsh and released in .
How long is CHICKEN BIRYANI?
CHICKEN BIRYANI has a runtime of 0 hours and 8 minutes.







